Γ’ Εθνική : Όλα τα αποτελέσματα

Όλα τα αποτελέσματα στους οχτώ ομίλους της Γ’ Εθνικής…

1ος όμιλος
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-1 (89′ Μελισσόπουλος Ν. πεν)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου 1-0 (5′ Μαρασλής)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Πανσερραϊκός 1-0 (45+ Τανζού)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 0-3 (11′ Μουσόνι, 43′ Φουρτζίου, 86′ Ντιόγκο)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Άρης Αβάτου 0-2 (45′ Δόντσος, 83′ Γκέκας)
Καβάλα – Αετός Ορφανού 1-0 (78′ αυτογκόλ)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 2-1 (20′-53′ Γεωργιάδης / 25′ Αβράμης πεν)

2ος όμιλος
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-4 (30′ Παπαδημητρίου, 34′-62′ Ντόγος, 90′ Μεταξάς)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1 (13′ Ζούρκος / 41′ Στεφανίδης)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 1-0 (Σούκιας)
Μακεδονικός – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 0-1 (5′ Μαραντίδης)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Βέροια 0-4 (8′-16′ Κανούλας, 45′ Μπλέτσας, 48′ Μυλωνάς)
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-1 (39′ Ιγνατίδης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 0-0

3ος όμιλος
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 3-1 (9′ Τακίδης, 72′-80 Καλογιαννίδης / 83′ Νούγιας)
Θρίαμβος Σερβανιών – Ναυπακτιακός 2-0 (19′ Τσουμάνης, 87′ Ριστάνης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 2-1 (1′ Παπαδόπουλος, 90′ Νικολόπουλος / 79′ Μούστα)
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-1 (27′ Βλάσσης, 51′-69′ Μουζακίτης πεν, 66′ Χάρτσιας / 88′ )
Τηλυκράτης – ΑΟ Φλωριάδας 1-0 (80′ Πριόνας)
Θεσπρωτός – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1-1 (16′ Γκόλιας / 48′ Τσεβανέδης)

4ος όμιλος
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-3 (2′ Τσιρογιάννης, 86′ Πατσαρούχας / 33′ Σερτζίνιο πεν, 43′ Ζγκούρι, 81′ Ναζίμ)
Πιερικός – ΑΣ Μετέωρα 1-1 (30′ Βερνάρδος / 90+ Μαρούδας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-4 (71′ Καρβούνης / 3′ Αντωνόπουλος, 61′ Μπογκντάνι, 73′ Αλεξίου, 90+ Γεωργουσόπουλος πεν)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-1 (90+ Μπόρας / 67′ Τσακάλι)
Φωκικός – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 0-0
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – ΓΣ Αλμυρού 0-1 (Κοντοβάς πεν)
Νίκη Βόλου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-0 (45′ Βουκομάνοβιτς)

5ος όμιλος
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-2 (45′ Μαρτσάκης, 64′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Ατσαλένιος 1-1 (9′ Πετράκος / 61′ Καμπόσος)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 0-1 (89′ )
Γιούχτας – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-0
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Εθνικός 0-2 (17′ Ρομάνο, 72′ Παυλάκης)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Αμπελακιακός 0-1 (29′ )

6ος όμιλος
Ιάλυσος – Αχαρναϊκός 2-1 (2′ Μακρυδημήτρης, 90+ Μισέλ πεν / 55′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 5-0 (4′-13′ Μπουρλάκης, 24′-53′ Χατζησάββας, 88′ Ντουαλά)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Πανηλειακός 0-1 (10′ Σταθάτος)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-0
Παλληνιακός – Πανμοβριακός 4-1 (38′, 45′, 65′, 70′ / 90+ )
Παναιγιάλειος – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 1-1 (46′ Φουρτάδο / 51′ Γεωργαντόπουλος)

7ος όμιλος (8η αγωνιστική)
Πανθηραϊκός – Χαραυγιακός 1-0 (39′ Ντούμος)
Καλλιθέα – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 0-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ηλυσιακός 1-2 (14′ Θανόπουλος / 54′-58′ Μάλτσι)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – ΑΟ Χαλκίς 1-1 (47′ / 48′ Χαραλαμπίδης)
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος – Αιγάλεω 1-3 (56′ Μαναριώτης / 8′ Γουνδουλάκης, 12′ Βέρμπης, 53′ Ραχήμ)
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Αιολικός 0-0

8ος όμιλος
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας 4-0 (19′-31′ Γουόρντεν, 25′ Σικαλόπουλος, 33′ Παναγιωτίδης)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Παναργειακός 0-1 (Συρεγγέλας)
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-0 (66′ Σταύρου)
Καλαμάτα – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 3-0 (2′ Μίνγκας, 36′ Ψάνης, 39′ Μαρτίνεζ)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 3-1 (56′ Μεζίνι, 68′ Πέττας, 86′ Μιχαηλίδης / 34′ Αντεσιγμπίν)
Παναρκαδικός – Πάμισος 4-1 (8′ Γεωργόπουλος, 81′ Μουλιάτος, 87′ Τσιώλης, 90+ Βίγκνιεβιτς / 77′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ένωση Λέρνας – Μανδραϊκός 0-0